на главную страницу сайта

Расписание классов. 8 классы

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

1

08:05 - 08:45

английский язык

Паршина И.А.:1

/

Прокофьева О.А.:2

69

53

алгебра

Батищева И.В.

39

английский язык

Паршина И.А.:1

/

Прокофьева О.А.:2

69

53

Русский язык

Новикова М.А.

32

 

Биология

Пятрина Н.В.

33

2

08:55 - 09:35

Химия

Беседина Е.В.

43

английский язык

Паршина И.А.:1

/

Прокофьева О.А.:2

69

54

Химия

Беседина Е.В.

43

английский язык

Паршина И.А.:1

/

Прокофьева О.А.:2

69

50

 

Музыка

Абрамова Н.Л.

2

3

09:50 - 10:30

Русский язык

Новикова М.А.

32

География

Подгорная С.В.

38

Физическая культура

Ажбекиров В.У.

24

алгебра

Батищева И.В.

39

Литература

Новикова М.А.

32

Литература

Новикова М.А.

32

4

10:45 - 11:25

Физическая культура

Ажбекиров В.У.

24

Физика

Батищева И.В.

25

немецкий язык

Колодяжная Н.Н.:2

/французский язык

Нюппа Н.П.:1

57

70

геометрия

Батищева И.В.

39

геометрия

Батищева И.В.

39

Русский язык

Новикова М.А.

32

5

11:35 - 12:15

История

Брегой М.Н.

29

Русский язык

Новикова М.А.

32

алгебра

Батищева И.В.

39

История

Брегой М.Н.

29

Информатика и ИКТ

Полозова Г.И.:1

/

Овчаренко О.В.:2

65

42

Физика

Батищева И.В.

39

6

12:25 - 13:05

ОБЖ

Коробова Е.Е.

7

Литература

Новикова М.А.

32

Технология

Самойленко Т.Г.:1

/

Шендрик Н.И.:2

62

64

Биология

Пятрина Н.В.

33

Обществознание

Брегой М.Н.

29

География

Подгорная С.В.

38

7

13:15 - 13:55

 

 

 

 

немецкий язык

Колодяжная Н.Н.:2

/французский язык

Нюппа Н.П.:1

57

70

 

8

14:05 - 14:45

 

 

 

 

Физическая культура

Ажбекиров В.У.

24

 

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

1

08:05 - 08:45

Химия

Беседина Е.В.

43

английский язык

Паршина И.А.:1

/

Прокофьева О.А.:2

69

56

Химия

Беседина Е.В.

43

английский язык

Паршина И.А.:1

/

Прокофьева О.А.:2

69

50

 

Русский язык

Попович Е.В.

21

2

08:55 - 09:35

английский язык

Паршина И.А.:1

/

Прокофьева О.А.:2

69

53

геометрия

Макова С.П.

19

английский язык

Паршина И.А.:1

/

Прокофьева О.А.:2

69

53

Обществознание

Брегой М.Н.

29

 

Литература

Попович Е.В.

21

3

09:50 - 10:30

алгебра

Макова С.П.

19

Биология

Коробова Е.Е.

7

немецкий язык

Колодяжная Н.Н.:2

/французский язык

Нюппа Н.П.:1

57

70

Литература

Попович Е.В.

21

Биология

Коробова Е.Е.

7

алгебра

Макова С.П.

19

4

10:45 - 11:25

Литература

Попович Е.В.

21

История

Брегой М.Н.

29

Физическая культура

Ажбекиров В.У.

6

Русский язык

Попович Е.В.

21

Русский язык

Попович Е.В.

21

География

Подгорная С.В.

38

5

11:35 - 12:15

Физическая культура

Ажбекиров В.У.

24

География

Подгорная С.В.

38

Технология

Самойленко Т.Г.:1

/

Шендрик Н.И.:2

62

64

алгебра

Макова С.П.

19

История

Брегой М.Н.

29

Физика

Клещева Ф.А.

25

6

12:25 - 13:05

 

Физика

Клещева Ф.А.

25

ОБЖ

Коробова Е.Е.

7

геометрия

Макова С.П.

19

Музыка

Абрамова Н.Л.

2

 

7

13:15 - 13:55

 

 

Русский язык

Попович Е.В.

21

 

Информатика и ИКТ

Полозова Г.И.:1

/

Овчаренко О.В.:2

65

42

 

8

14:05 - 14:45

 

 

 

 

немецкий язык

Колодяжная Н.Н.:2

/французский язык

Нюппа Н.П.:1

57

70

 

9

14:55 - 15:35

 

 

 

 

Физическая культура

Ажбекиров В.У.

24

 

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

1

08:05 - 08:45

Литература

Саруханян Г.П.

61

 

Физическая культура

Ажбекиров В.У.

24

геометрия

Макова С.П.

19

 

алгебра

Макова С.П.

19

2

08:55 - 09:35

алгебра

Макова С.П.

19

География

Подгорная С.В.

38

английский язык

Атаева Ю.А.:1

/

Манучарян Л.А.:2

55

54

алгебра

Макова С.П.

19

 

Физика

Клещева Ф.А.

25

3

09:50 - 10:30

Химия

Беседина Е.В.

43

геометрия

Макова С.П.

19

Химия

Беседина Е.В.

43

Литература

Саруханян Г.П.

61

История

Колпакова А.А.

22

Русский язык

Саруханян Г.П.

61

4

10:45 - 11:25

Русский язык

Саруханян Г.П.

61

английский язык

Атаева Ю.А.:1

/

Манучарян Л.А.:2

55

54

Технология

Самойленко Т.Г.:1

/

Шендрик Н.И.:2

62

64

Русский язык

Саруханян Г.П.

61

немецкий язык

Колодяжная Н.Н.:2

/французский язык

Шавырко И.А.:1

57

70

Биология

Коробова Е.Е.

7

5

11:35 - 12:15

ОБЖ

Коробова Е.Е.

7

Русский язык

Саруханян Г.П.

61

История

Колпакова А.А.

38

Обществознание

Колпакова А.А.

7

Музыка

Абрамова Н.Л.

2

английский язык

Атаева Ю.А.:1

/

Манучарян Л.А.:2

55

54

6

12:25 - 13:05

Физическая культура

Ажбекиров В.У.

24

Литература

Саруханян Г.П.

61

немецкий язык

Колодяжная Н.Н.:2

/французский язык

Шавырко И.А.:1

57

70

География

Подгорная С.В.

38

английский язык

Атаева Ю.А.:1

/

Манучарян Л.А.:2

55

54

 

7

13:15 - 13:55

 

Физика

Клещева Ф.А.

25

Биология

Коробова Е.Е.

33

 

Физическая культура

Ажбекиров В.У.

24

 

8

14:05 - 14:45

 

 

 

 

Информатика и ИКТ

Полозова Г.И.:1

/

Овчаренко О.В.:2

65

42