на главную страницу сайта

Расписание классов. 7 классы

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

1

08:05 - 08:45

английский язык

Паршина И.А.:1

/

Прокофьева О.А.:2

69

70

Русский язык

Новикова М.А.

32

английский язык

Паршина И.А.:1

/

Прокофьева О.А.:2

69

56

Изобразительное искусство

Самойленко Т.Г.

20

английский язык

Паршина И.А.:1

/

Прокофьева О.А.:2

69

44

 

2

08:55 - 09:35

Физическая культура

Ажбекиров В.У.

24

английский язык

Паршина И.А.:1

/

Прокофьева О.А.:2

69

56

Биология

Пятрина Н.В.

33

английский язык

Паршина И.А.:1

/

Прокофьева О.А.:2

69

50

Русский язык

Новикова М.А.

32

 

3

09:50 - 10:30

Биология

Пятрина Н.В.

33

алгебра

Батищева И.В.

39

История

Брегой М.Н.

29

Музыка

Абрамова Н.Л.

2

География

Подгорная С.В.

38

Информатика и ИКТ

Полозова Г.И.:1

/

Овчаренко О.В.:2

65

42

4

10:45 - 11:25

География

Подгорная С.В.

38

Литература

Новикова М.А.

32

Русский язык

Новикова М.А.

32

Физическая культура

Ажбекиров В.У.

24

Физика

Михеева А.Н.

25

ОБЖ

Коробова Е.Е.

7

5

11:35 - 12:15

алгебра

Батищева И.В.

39

Технология

Шагина Г.А.:1

/

Шендрик Н.И.:2

62

64

алгебра

Батищева И.В.

39

Обществознание

Брегой М.Н.

29

История

Брегой М.Н.

29

Русский язык

Новикова М.А.

32

6

12:25 - 13:05

Физика

Михеева А.Н.

25

Технология

Шагина Г.А.:1

/

Шендрик Н.И.:2

62

64

геометрия

Батищева И.В.

39

Литература

Новикова М.А.

32

 

геометрия

Батищева И.В.

39

7

13:15 - 13:55

 

 

 

Русский язык

Новикова М.А.

32

 

Физическая культура

Ажбекиров В.У.

24

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

1

08:05 - 08:45

Физическая культура

Ажбекиров В.У.

24

английский язык

Паршина И.А.:1

/

Прокофьева О.А.:2

69

56

Русский язык

Шутова Д.А.

7

английский язык

Паршина И.А.:1

/

Прокофьева О.А.:2

69

50

География

Подгорная С.В.

38

 

2

08:55 - 09:35

английский язык

Паршина И.А.:1

/

Прокофьева О.А.:2

69

70

Физика

Клещева Ф.А.

28

английский язык

Паршина И.А.:1

/

Прокофьева О.А.:2

69

55

Русский язык

Шутова Д.А.

33

английский язык

Паршина И.А.:1

/

Прокофьева О.А.:2

69

44

 

3

09:50 - 10:30

алгебра

Макова С.П.

19

Технология

Шагина Г.А.:1

/

Шендрик Н.И.:2

62

64

Биология

Коробова Е.Е.

7

Физическая культура

Ажбекиров В.У.

6

Биология

Коробова Е.Е.

7

 

4

10:45 - 11:25

Литература

Шутова Д.А.

43

Технология

Шагина Г.А.:1

/

Шендрик Н.И.:2

62

64

Обществознание

Брегой М.Н.

29

История

Брегой М.Н.

29

Музыка

Абрамова Н.Л.

2

геометрия

Макова С.П.

19

5

11:35 - 12:15

История

Брегой М.Н.

29

Литература

Шутова Д.А.

38

алгебра

Макова С.П.

19

алгебра

Макова С.П.

19

Русский язык

Шутова Д.А.

37

Информатика и ИКТ

Полозова Г.И.:1

/

Овчаренко О.В.:2

65

42

6

12:25 - 13:05

геометрия

Макова С.П.

19

Русский язык

Шутова Д.А.

38

География

Подгорная С.В.

38

Русский язык

Шутова Д.А.

33

ОБЖ

Коробова Е.Е.

7

Изобразительное искусство

Самойленко Т.Г.

62

7

13:15 - 13:55

 

 

 

 

 

Физика

Клещева Ф.А.

25

8

14:05 - 14:45

 

 

 

 

 

Физическая культура

Ажбекиров В.У.

24

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

1

08:05 - 08:45

 

Физика

Клещева Ф.А.

28

английский язык

Манучарян Л.А.:1

/

Атаева Ю.А.:2

54

55

Русский язык

Саруханян Г.П.

61

Биология

Коробова Е.Е.

7

 

2

08:55 - 09:35

алгебра

Макова С.П.

19

Биология

Коробова Е.Е.

7

Физическая культура

Минин С.В.

24

алгебра

Макова С.П.

19

Русский язык

Саруханян Г.П.

61

 

3

09:50 - 10:30

География

Подгорная С.В.

38

английский язык

Манучарян Л.А.:1

/

Атаева Ю.А.:2

54

55

Технология

Шагина Г.А.:1

/

Шендрик Н.И.:2

62

64

Физическая культура

Минин С.В.

24

английский язык

Манучарян Л.А.:1

/

Атаева Ю.А.:2

54

55

 

4

10:45 - 11:25

История

Колпакова А.А.

61

Русский язык

Саруханян Г.П.

61

Технология

Шагина Г.А.:1

/

Шендрик Н.И.:2

62

64

Музыка

Абрамова Н.Л.

2

Русский язык

Саруханян Г.П.

61

Информатика и ИКТ

Полозова Г.И.:1

/

Овчаренко О.В.:2

65

42

5

11:35 - 12:15

ОБЖ

Коробова Е.Е.

7

Литература

Саруханян Г.П.

61

английский язык

Манучарян Л.А.:1

/

Атаева Ю.А.:2

54

55

Русский язык

Саруханян Г.П.

61

История

Колпакова А.А.

33

геометрия

Макова С.П.

19

6

12:25 - 13:05

английский язык

Манучарян Л.А.:1

/

Атаева Ю.А.:2

54

55

геометрия

Макова С.П.

19

алгебра

Макова С.П.

19

Литература

Саруханян Г.П.

61

Физическая культура

Минин С.В.

24

География

Подгорная С.В.

38

7

13:15 - 13:55

 

 

 

Обществознание

Колпакова А.А.

7

 

Изобразительное искусство

Самойленко Т.Г.

62

8

14:05 - 14:45

 

 

 

 

 

Физика

Клещева Ф.А.

25