на главную страницу сайта

Расписание классов. 6 классы

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

1

08:05 - 08:45

английский язык

Егорова Е.В.:1

/

Кулакова Е.В.:2

50

51

Технология

Шагина Г.А.:1

/

Шендрик Н.И.:2

62

64

 

Математика

Батищева И.В.

39

Русский язык

Ясинская Л.В.

60

английский язык

Егорова Е.В.:1

/

Кулакова Е.В.:2

50

51

2

08:55 - 09:35

Биология

Пятрина Н.В.

33

Технология

Шагина Г.А.:1

/

Шендрик Н.И.:2

62

64

 

Литература

Ясинская Л.В.

60

Математика

Батищева И.В.

39

Русский язык

Ясинская Л.В.

60

3

09:50 - 10:30

немецкий язык

Погосян Э.В.:1

/французский язык

Нюппа Н.П.:2

44

70

Математика

Батищева И.В.

39

Литература

Ясинская Л.В.

60

История

Брегой М.Н.

29

Русский язык

Ясинская Л.В.

60

Математика

Батищева И.В.

39

4

10:45 - 11:25

История

Брегой М.Н.

29

Русский язык

Ясинская Л.В.

60

Обществознание

Брегой М.Н.

29

Физическая культура

Бескровный В.А.

6

Музыка

Абрамова Н.Л.

2

Физическая культура

Бескровный В.А.

24

5

11:35 - 12:15

Математика

Батищева И.В.

39

Литература

Ясинская Л.В.

60

Информатика и ИКТ

Полозова Г.И.:1

/

Епифанцева И.В.:2

65

42

Русский язык

Ясинская Л.В.

60

География

Подгорная С.В.

38

 

6

12:25 - 13:05

 

английский язык

Егорова Е.В.:1

/

Кулакова Е.В.:2

50

51

Русский язык

Ясинская Л.В.

60

Изобразительное искусство

Самойленко Т.Г.

62

немецкий язык

Погосян Э.В.:1

/французский язык

Нюппа Н.П.:2

56

70

 

7

13:15 - 13:55

 

 

Физическая культура

Бескровный В.А.

24

 

 

 

8

14:05 - 14:45

 

 

английский язык

Егорова Е.В.:1

/

Кулакова Е.В.:2

50

51

 

 

 

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

1

08:05 - 08:45

Биология

Пятрина Н.В.

33

английский язык

Атаева Ю.А.:1

/

Кулакова Е.В.:2

55

51

 

английский язык

Атаева Ю.А.:1

/

Кулакова Е.В.:2

55

51

английский язык

Атаева Ю.А.:1

/

Кулакова Е.В.:2

55

51

Физическая культура

Бескровный В.А.

24

2

08:55 - 09:35

немецкий язык

Погосян Э.В.:1

/французский язык

Нюппа Н.П.:2

44

70

Литература

Новикова М.А.

32

 

Математика

Шабанова Р.Г.

22

Математика

Шабанова Р.Г.

7

Обществознание

Масная И.А.

29

3

09:50 - 10:30

английский язык

Атаева Ю.А.:1

/

Кулакова Е.В.:2

55

51

Математика

Шабанова Р.Г.

33

 

Русский язык

Новикова М.А.

32

География

Подгорная С.В.

38

Музыка

Абрамова Н.Л.

2

4

10:45 - 11:25

Математика

Шабанова Р.Г.

7

Русский язык

Новикова М.А.

32

Математика

Шабанова Р.Г.

7

Изобразительное искусство

Самойленко Т.Г.

62

Русский язык

Новикова М.А.

32

История

Масная И.А.

29

5

11:35 - 12:15

 

Технология

Шагина Г.А.:1

/

Шендрик Н.И.:2

62

64

немецкий язык

Погосян Э.В.:1

/французский язык

Нюппа Н.П.:2

55

69

Физическая культура

Бескровный В.А.

6

Литература

Новикова М.А.

32

Русский язык

Новикова М.А.

32

6

12:25 - 13:05

 

Технология

Шагина Г.А.:1

/

Шендрик Н.И.:2

62

64

Русский язык

Новикова М.А.

32

Русский язык

Новикова М.А.

32

 

Литература

Новикова М.А.

32

7

13:15 - 13:55

 

 

История

Масная И.А.

29

 

 

 

8

14:05 - 14:45

 

 

Информатика и ИКТ

Полозова Г.И.:1

/

Епифанцева И.В.:2

65

42

 

 

 

9

14:55 - 15:35

 

 

Физическая культура

Бескровный В.А.

24

 

 

 

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

1

08:05 - 08:45

История

Масная И.А.

60

 

 

История

Масная И.А.

38

Обществознание

Масная И.А.

29

Музыка

Абрамова Н.Л.

2

2

08:55 - 09:35

Биология

Коробова Е.Е.

7

 

 

Изобразительное искусство

Самойленко Т.Г.

62

Математика

Клещева Ф.А.

22

Физическая культура

Бескровный В.А.

24

3

09:50 - 10:30

Технология

Самойленко Т.Г.:1

/

Шендрик Н.И.:2

62

64

английский язык

Гвоздева Г.М.:1

/

Кулакова Е.В.:2

55

51

 

английский язык

Гвоздева Г.М.:1

/

Кулакова Е.В.:2

50

51

Информатика и ИКТ

Овчаренко О.В.:1

/

Епифанцева И.В.:2

65

42

Русский язык

Багдасарян А.А.

28

4

10:45 - 11:25

Технология

Самойленко Т.Г.:1

/

Шендрик Н.И.:2

62

64

Математика

Клещева Ф.А.

39

 

Математика

Клещева Ф.А.

22

География

Подгорная С.В.

38

немецкий язык

Погосян Э.В.:1

/французский язык

Шавырко И.А.:2

58

70

5

11:35 - 12:15

Физическая культура

Бескровный В.А.

6

английский язык

Гвоздева Г.М.:1

/

Кулакова Е.В.:2

56

51

 

немецкий язык

Погосян Э.В.:1

/французский язык

Шавырко И.А.:2

51

70

Русский язык

Багдасарян А.А.

7

Русский язык

Багдасарян А.А.

28

6

12:25 - 13:05

Математика

Клещева Ф.А.

37

Русский язык

Багдасарян А.А.

33

английский язык

Гвоздева Г.М.:1

/

Кулакова Е.В.:2

56

51

 

Русский язык

Багдасарян А.А.

7

Литература

Багдасарян А.А.

28

7

13:15 - 13:55

 

Литература

Багдасарян А.А.

33

Математика

Клещева Ф.А.

25

 

 

 

8

14:05 - 14:45

 

 

Литература

Багдасарян А.А.

7

 

 

 

9

14:55 - 15:35

 

 

Русский язык

Багдасарян А.А.

7

 

 

 

10

15:45 - 16:25

 

 

Физическая культура

Бескровный В.А.

24

 

 

 

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

1

08:05 - 08:45

немецкий язык

Погосян Э.В.:1

/французский язык

Нюппа Н.П.:2

44

70

Литература

Яценко О.Ю.

20

 

История

Колпакова А.А.

7

География

Подгорная С.В.

38

Литература

Яценко О.Ю.

20

2

08:55 - 09:35

Математика

Батищева И.В.

39

Русский язык

Яценко О.Ю.

20

 

Математика

Батищева И.В.

39

английский язык

Нестерович Т.Ф.:1

/

Манучарян Л.А.:2

53

54

Математика

Батищева И.В.

39

3

09:50 - 10:30

Биология

Пятрина Н.В.

33

Технология

Шагина Г.А.:1

/

Шендрик Н.И.:2

62

64

 

Изобразительное искусство

Самойленко Т.Г.

62

Математика

Батищева И.В.

39

Физическая культура

Бескровный В.А.

24

4

10:45 - 11:25

Русский язык

Яценко О.Ю.

20

Технология

Шагина Г.А.:1

/

Шендрик Н.И.:2

62

64

английский язык

Нестерович Т.Ф.:1

/

Манучарян Л.А.:2

53

54

Обществознание

Колпакова А.А.

7

Русский язык

Яценко О.Ю.

20

Русский язык

Яценко О.Ю.

20

5

11:35 - 12:15

английский язык

Нестерович Т.Ф.:1

/

Манучарян Л.А.:2

53

54

Математика

Батищева И.В.

39

Русский язык

Яценко О.Ю.

20

Русский язык

Яценко О.Ю.

20

Литература

Яценко О.Ю.

20

История

Колпакова А.А.

43

6

12:25 - 13:05

Физическая культура

Бескровный В.А.

6

английский язык

Нестерович Т.Ф.:1

/

Манучарян Л.А.:2

53

54

немецкий язык

Погосян Э.В.:1

/французский язык

Нюппа Н.П.:2

53

58

 

 

Музыка

Абрамова Н.Л.

2

7

13:15 - 13:55

 

 

Информатика и ИКТ

Полозова Г.И.:1

/

Епифанцева И.В.:2

65

42

 

 

 

8

14:05 - 14:45

 

 

Физическая культура

Бескровный В.А.

24