на главную страницу сайта

Расписание классов. 5 классы

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

1

08:05 - 08:45

 

английский язык

Егорова Е.В.:1

/

Кулакова Е.В.:2

50

51

английский язык

Егорова Е.В.:1

/

Кулакова Е.В.:2

50

51

Русский язык

Ясинская Л.В.

60

Математика

Батищева И.В.

39

Математика

Батищева И.В.

39

2

08:55 - 09:35

 

Математика

Батищева И.В.

39

Математика

Батищева И.В.

39

История

Брегой М.Н.

29

английский язык

Егорова Е.В.:1

/

Кулакова Е.В.:2

50

51

английский язык

Егорова Е.В.:1

/

Кулакова Е.В.:2

50

51

3

09:50 - 10:30

 

Русский язык

Ясинская Л.В.

60

немецкий язык

Погосян Э.В.:2

/французский язык

Севумян С.Р.:1

53

56

Литература

Ясинская Л.В.

60

Биология

Пятрина Н.В.

33

Технология

Шагина Г.А.:1

/

Шендрик Н.И.:2

62

64

4

10:45 - 11:25

 

Литература

Ясинская Л.В.

60

Русский язык

Ясинская Л.В.

60

Информатика и ИКТ

Епифанцева И.В.:1

/

Полозова Г.И.:2

42

65

Физическая культура

Минин С.В.

6

Технология

Шагина Г.А.:1

/

Шендрик Н.И.:2

62

64

5

11:35 - 12:15

 

История

Брегой М.Н.

29

Литература

Ясинская Л.В.

60

География

Подгорная С.В.

38

Русский язык

Ясинская Л.В.

60

немецкий язык

Погосян Э.В.:2

/французский язык

Севумян С.Р.:1

55

69

6

12:25 - 13:05

Математика

Батищева И.В.

39

 

Физическая культура

Минин С.В.

24

Изобразительное искусство

Самойленко Т.Г.

20

 

 

7

13:15 - 13:55

английский язык

Егорова Е.В.:1

/

Кулакова Е.В.:2

50

51

 

 

 

 

 

8

14:05 - 14:45

Музыка

Абрамова Н.Л.

2

 

 

 

 

 

9

14:55 - 15:35

Русский язык

Ясинская Л.В.

60

 

 

 

 

 

10

15:45 - 16:25

Физическая культура

Минин С.В.

24

 

 

 

 

 

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

1

08:05 - 08:45

 

Физическая культура

Минин С.В.

6

Русский язык

Новикова М.А.

32

английский язык

Атаева Ю.А.:1

/

Кулакова Е.В.:2

55

51

английский язык

Атаева Ю.А.:1

/

Кулакова Е.В.:2

55

51

Технология

Шагина Г.А.:1

/

Шендрик Н.И.:2

62

64

2

08:55 - 09:35

 

английский язык

Атаева Ю.А.:1

/

Кулакова Е.В.:2

55

51

Математика

Шабанова Р.Г.

25

Физическая культура

Минин С.В.

24

Биология

Пятрина Н.В.

33

Технология

Шагина Г.А.:1

/

Шендрик Н.И.:2

62

64

3

09:50 - 10:30

 

Информатика и ИКТ

Епифанцева И.В.:1

/

Полозова Г.И.:2

42

65

Музыка

Абрамова Н.Л.

2

Математика

Шабанова Р.Г.

7

Математика

Шабанова Р.Г.

37

Литература

Новикова М.А.

32

4

10:45 - 11:25

Математика

Шабанова Р.Г.

37

История

Брегой М.Н.

29

География

Подгорная С.В.

38

Русский язык

Новикова М.А.

32

Русский язык

Новикова М.А.

32

Русский язык

Новикова М.А.

32

5

11:35 - 12:15

Русский язык

Новикова М.А.

32

Математика

Шабанова Р.Г.

28

немецкий язык

Погосян Э.В.:2

/французский язык

Севумян С.Р.:1

52

56

Литература

Новикова М.А.

32

английский язык

Атаева Ю.А.:1

/

Кулакова Е.В.:2

55

51

Изобразительное искусство

Самойленко Т.Г.

62

6

12:25 - 13:05

Литература

Новикова М.А.

32

 

 

 

История

Брегой М.Н.

29

немецкий язык

Погосян Э.В.:2

/французский язык

Севумян С.Р.:1

55

69

7

13:15 - 13:55

Физическая культура

Минин С.В.

24

 

 

 

 

 

8

14:05 - 14:45

английский язык

Атаева Ю.А.:1

/

Кулакова Е.В.:2

55

51

 

 

 

 

 

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

1

08:05 - 08:45

 

 

Математика

Клещева Ф.А.

25

Физическая культура

Минин С.В.

24

История

Масная И.А.

29

Изобразительное искусство

Самойленко Т.Г.

43

2

08:55 - 09:35

 

Русский язык

Шутова Д.А.

32

Русский язык

Шутова Д.А.

7

Математика

Клещева Ф.А.

39

Технология

Самойленко Т.Г.:1

/

Шендрик Н.И.:2

62

64

немецкий язык

Погосян Э.В.:1

/французский язык

Шавырко И.А.:2

55

70

3

09:50 - 10:30

 

Физическая культура

Минин С.В.

6

География

Подгорная С.В.

38

Русский язык

Шутова Д.А.

33

Технология

Самойленко Т.Г.:1

/

Шендрик Н.И.:2

62

64

английский язык

Гвоздева Г.М.:1

/

Кулакова Е.В.:2

53

51

4

10:45 - 11:25

английский язык

Гвоздева Г.М.:1

/

Кулакова Е.В.:2

70

51

английский язык

Гвоздева Г.М.:1

/

Кулакова Е.В.:2

56

51

Биология

Коробова Е.Е.

7

Литература

Шутова Д.А.

33

Литература

Шутова Д.А.

37

Литература

Шутова Д.А.

28

5

11:35 - 12:15

Русский язык

Шутова Д.А.

43

Математика

Клещева Ф.А.

25

английский язык

Гвоздева Г.М.:1

/

Кулакова Е.В.:2

53

51

Русский язык

Шутова Д.А.

33

Музыка

Абрамова Н.Л.

2

 

6

12:25 - 13:05

Математика

Клещева Ф.А.

37

Информатика и ИКТ

Епифанцева И.В.:1

/

Овчаренко О.В.:2

42

65

немецкий язык

Погосян Э.В.:1

/французский язык

Шавырко И.А.:2

57

70

Математика

Клещева Ф.А.

25

английский язык

Гвоздева Г.М.:1

/

Кулакова Е.В.:2

44

51

 

7

13:15 - 13:55

История

Масная И.А.

29

 

 

 

 

 

8

14:05 - 14:45

Физическая культура

Минин С.В.

24

 

 

 

 

 

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

1

08:05 - 08:45

 

английский язык

Нестерович Т.Ф.:1

/

Манучарян Л.А.:2

53

54

Математика

Батищева И.В.

39

Технология

Шагина Г.А.:1

/

Шендрик Н.И.:2

62

64

английский язык

Нестерович Т.Ф.:1

/

Манучарян Л.А.:2

53

54

английский язык

Нестерович Т.Ф.:1

/

Манучарян Л.А.:2

53

54

2

08:55 - 09:35

 

Литература

Яценко О.Ю.

20

Русский язык

Яценко О.Ю.

20

Технология

Шагина Г.А.:1

/

Шендрик Н.И.:2

62

64

Русский язык

Яценко О.Ю.

20

Изобразительное искусство

Самойленко Т.Г.

43

3

09:50 - 10:30

 

Русский язык

Яценко О.Ю.

20

Литература

Яценко О.Ю.

20

История

Брегой М.Н.

29

Литература

Яценко О.Ю.

20

Русский язык

Яценко О.Ю.

20

4

10:45 - 11:25

Биология

Пятрина Н.В.

33

Информатика и ИКТ

Епифанцева И.В.:1

/

Полозова Г.И.:2

42

65

немецкий язык

Погосян Э.В.:1

/французский язык

Севумян С.Р.:2

57

56

География

Подгорная С.В.

38

Математика

Батищева И.В.

39

немецкий язык

Погосян Э.В.:1

/французский язык

Севумян С.Р.:2

55

69

5

11:35 - 12:15

Музыка

Абрамова Н.Л.

2

Математика

Батищева И.В.

39

Физическая культура

Иванова А.М.

24

 

Физическая культура

Иванова А.М.

24

Математика

Батищева И.В.

39

6

12:25 - 13:05

Русский язык

Яценко О.Ю.

20

История

Брегой М.Н.

29

английский язык

Нестерович Т.Ф.:1

/

Манучарян Л.А.:2

53

54

 

 

 

7

13:15 - 13:55

английский язык

Нестерович Т.Ф.:1

/

Манучарян Л.А.:2

53

54

 

 

 

 

 

8

14:05 - 14:45

Математика

Батищева И.В.

39

 

 

 

 

 

9

14:55 - 15:35

Физическая культура

Иванова А.М.

24