на главную страницу сайта

Расписание классов. 3 классы

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

1

08:05 - 08:45

Русский язык

Аджиева Г.И.

67

Литература

Аджиева Г.И.

67

Музыка

Абрамова Н.Л.

2

 

Русский язык

Аджиева Г.И.

67

2

08:55 - 09:35

английский язык

Калиничева Л.Н.:1

/

Масная Т.Н.:2

58

56

Русский язык

Аджиева Г.И.

67

английский язык

Калиничева Л.Н.:1

/

Масная Т.Н.:2

58

56

Математика

Аджиева Г.И.

67

окружающий мир

Аджиева Г.И.

67

3

09:50 - 10:30

Математика

Аджиева Г.И.

67

Математика

Аджиева Г.И.

67

Русский язык

Аджиева Г.И.

67

Русский язык

Аджиева Г.И.

67

английский язык

Калиничева Л.Н.:1

/

Масная Т.Н.:2

58

67

4

10:45 - 11:25

Литература

Аджиева Г.И.

67

Информатика и ИКТ

Епифанцева И.В.:1

/

Овчаренко О.В.:2

42

65

Математика

Аджиева Г.И.

67

Литература

Аджиева Г.И.

67

Литература

Аджиева Г.И.

67

5

11:35 - 12:15

Физическая культура

Должикова Д.И.

17

Физическая культура

Должикова Д.И.

6

Изобразительное искусство

Аджиева Г.И.

67

окружающий мир

Аджиева Г.И.

67

Технология

Аджиева Г.И.

67

6

12:25 - 13:05

 

 

 

Физическая культура

Должикова Д.И.

17

 

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

1

08:05 - 08:45

Литература

Исаенко Н.В.

68

Физическая культура

Исаенко Н.В.

6

Математика

Исаенко Н.В.

68

Математика

Исаенко Н.В.

68

Русский язык

Исаенко Н.В.

68

2

08:55 - 09:35

Русский язык

Исаенко Н.В.

68

Информатика и ИКТ

Епифанцева И.В.:1

/

Овчаренко О.В.:2

42

65

Музыка

Абрамова Н.Л.

2

Физическая культура

Исаенко Н.В.

17

Физическая культура

Исаенко Н.В.

17

3

09:50 - 10:30

английский язык

Калиничева Л.Н.:1

/

Масная Т.Н.:2

58

56

Математика

Исаенко Н.В.

68

Русский язык

Исаенко Н.В.

68

Литература

Исаенко Н.В.

68

Математика

Исаенко Н.В.

68

4

10:45 - 11:25

окружающий мир

Исаенко Н.В.

68

Русский язык

Исаенко Н.В.

68

Литература

Исаенко Н.В.

68

Русский язык

Исаенко Н.В.

68

английский язык

Калиничева Л.Н.:1

/

Масная Т.Н.:2

58

68

5

11:35 - 12:15

Технология

Исаенко Н.В.

68

Литература

Исаенко Н.В.

68

английский язык

Калиничева Л.Н.:1

/

Масная Т.Н.:2

58

56

окружающий мир

Исаенко Н.В.

68

Изобразительное искусство

Исаенко Н.В.

68

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

1

08:05 - 08:45

Физическая культура

Афонина Т.Г.

17

Русский язык

Афонина Т.Г.

46

Русский язык

Афонина Т.Г.

46

Русский язык

Афонина Т.Г.

46

Физическая культура

Афонина Т.Г.

17

2

08:55 - 09:35

Литература

Афонина Т.Г.

46

Математика

Афонина Т.Г.

46

Математика

Афонина Т.Г.

46

Математика

Афонина Т.Г.

46

окружающий мир

Афонина Т.Г.

46

3

09:50 - 10:30

Русский язык

Афонина Т.Г.

46

Информатика и ИКТ

Епифанцева И.В.:1

/

Овчаренко О.В.:2

42

65

Музыка

Абрамова Н.Л.

2

Литература

Афонина Т.Г.

46

Русский язык

Афонина Т.Г.

46

4

10:45 - 11:25

Математика

Афонина Т.Г.

46

Физическая культура

Афонина Т.Г.

6

английский язык

Масная Т.Н.:1

/

Попова Н.В.:2

56

55

Технология

Афонина Т.Г.

46

Литература

Афонина Т.Г.

46

5

11:35 - 12:15

английский язык

Масная Т.Н.:1

/

Попова Н.В.:2

56

57

окружающий мир

Афонина Т.Г.

46

Литература

Афонина Т.Г.

46

английский язык

Масная Т.Н.:1

/

Попова Н.В.:2

56

69

Изобразительное искусство

Афонина Т.Г.

46

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

5

11:35 - 12:15

 

 

 

 

 

6

12:25 - 13:05

Литература

Салонинкина К.В.

ф5

Информатика и ИКТ

Епифанцева И.В.:1

/

Овчаренко О.В.:2

42

65

Математика

Салонинкина К.В.

ф5

английский язык

Гвоздева Г.М.:1

/

Масная Т.Н.:2

ф1

ф5

Математика

Салонинкина К.В.

ф5

7

13:15 - 13:55

Русский язык

Салонинкина К.В.

ф5

английский язык

Гвоздева Г.М.:1

/

Масная Т.Н.:2

ф1

ф5

Музыка

Абрамова Н.Л.

2

Русский язык

Салонинкина К.В.

ф5

английский язык

Гвоздева Г.М.:1

/

Масная Т.Н.:2

ф5

ф4

8

14:05 - 14:45

Математика

Салонинкина К.В.

ф5

Русский язык

Салонинкина К.В.

ф5

Русский язык

Салонинкина К.В.

ф5

Математика

Салонинкина К.В.

ф5

Русский язык

Салонинкина К.В.

ф5

9

14:55 - 15:35

Физическая культура

Должикова Д.И.

17

Литература

Салонинкина К.В.

ф5

Литература

Салонинкина К.В.

ф5

Физическая культура

Должикова Д.И.

17

Физическая культура

Должикова Д.И.

17

10

15:45 - 16:25

окружающий мир

Салонинкина К.В.

ф5

Изобразительное искусство

Салонинкина К.В.

ф5

окружающий мир

Салонинкина К.В.

ф5

Литература

Салонинкина К.В.

ф5

Технология

Салонинкина К.В.

ф5