на главную страницу сайта

Расписание классов. 2 классы

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

1

08:05 - 08:45

 

Литература

Севостьянова О.Н.

48

Физическая культура

Севостьянова О.Н.

17

Русский язык

Севостьянова О.Н.

48

Музыка

Абрамова Н.Л.

2

2

08:55 - 09:35

английский язык

Агабекова Р.Г.:1

/

Попова Н.В.:2

52

57

Русский язык

Севостьянова О.Н.

48

Математика

Севостьянова О.Н.

48

Математика

Севостьянова О.Н.

48

английский язык

Агабекова Р.Г.:1

/

Попова Н.В.:2

52

51

3

09:50 - 10:30

Математика

Севостьянова О.Н.

48

Математика

Севостьянова О.Н.

48

английский язык

Агабекова Р.Г.:1

/

Попова Н.В.:2

52

53

Литература

Севостьянова О.Н.

48

Русский язык

Севостьянова О.Н.

48

4

10:45 - 11:25

Русский язык

Севостьянова О.Н.

48

окружающий мир

Севостьянова О.Н.

48

Русский язык

Севостьянова О.Н.

48

Физическая культура

Севостьянова О.Н.

48

Информатика и ИКТ

Епифанцева И.В.:1

/

Овчаренко О.В.:2

42

65

5

11:35 - 12:15

Литература

Севостьянова О.Н.

48

Технология

Севостьянова О.Н.

48

Литература

Севостьянова О.Н.

48

окружающий мир

Севостьянова О.Н.

48

Изобразительное искусство

Севостьянова О.Н.

48

6

12:25 - 13:05

Физическая культура

Севостьянова О.Н.

17

 

 

 

 

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

1

08:05 - 08:45

Русский язык

Жукова В.И.

47

Физическая культура

Жукова В.И.

17

Литература

Жукова В.И.

47

 

Математика

Жукова В.И.

47

2

08:55 - 09:35

Информатика и ИКТ

Епифанцева И.В.:1

/

Овчаренко О.В.:2

42

65

Литература

Жукова В.И.

47

английский язык

Агабекова Р.Г.:1

/

Попова Н.В.:2

52

47

 

Музыка

Абрамова Н.Л.

2

3

09:50 - 10:30

английский язык

Агабекова Р.Г.:1

/

Попова Н.В.:2

52

57

Русский язык

Жукова В.И.

47

Математика

Жукова В.И.

47

 

Русский язык

Жукова В.И.

47

4

10:45 - 11:25

Литература

Жукова В.И.

47

Математика

Жукова В.И.

47

Русский язык

Жукова В.И.

47

Математика

Жукова В.И.

47

английский язык

Агабекова Р.Г.:1

/

Попова Н.В.:2

52

47

5

11:35 - 12:15

Изобразительное искусство

Жукова В.И.

47

окружающий мир

Жукова В.И.

47

Физическая культура

Жукова В.И.

47

Русский язык

Жукова В.И.

47

Технология

Жукова В.И.

47

6

12:25 - 13:05

 

 

 

Литература

Жукова В.И.

47

 

7

13:15 - 13:55

 

 

 

окружающий мир

Жукова В.И.

47

 

8

14:05 - 14:45

 

 

 

Физическая культура

Жукова В.И.

17

 

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

1

08:05 - 08:45

Литература

Лозовая Н.Н.

59

Литература

Лозовая Н.Н.

59

Математика

Лозовая Н.Н.

59

Физическая культура

Лозовая Н.Н.

17

 

2

08:55 - 09:35

Русский язык

Лозовая Н.Н.

59

Русский язык

Лозовая Н.Н.

59

Физическая культура

Лозовая Н.Н.

17

окружающий мир

Лозовая Н.Н.

59

 

3

09:50 - 10:30

Информатика и ИКТ

Епифанцева И.В.:1

/

Овчаренко О.В.:2

42

65

английский язык

Манучарян Л.А.:1

/

Попова Н.В.:2

54

56

окружающий мир

Лозовая Н.Н.

59

Математика

Лозовая Н.Н.

59

английский язык

Манучарян Л.А.:1

/

Попова Н.В.:2

54

59

4

10:45 - 11:25

английский язык

Манучарян Л.А.:1

/

Попова Н.В.:2

54

56

Математика

Лозовая Н.Н.

59

Русский язык

Лозовая Н.Н.

59

Русский язык

Лозовая Н.Н.

59

Русский язык

Лозовая Н.Н.

59

5

11:35 - 12:15

Музыка

Абрамова Н.Л.

2

Технология

Лозовая Н.Н.

59

Литература

Лозовая Н.Н.

59

Литература

Лозовая Н.Н.

59

Математика

Лозовая Н.Н.

59

6

12:25 - 13:05

 

 

 

 

Изобразительное искусство

Лозовая Н.Н.

59

7

13:15 - 13:55

 

 

 

 

Физическая культура

Лозовая Н.Н.

17

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

6

12:25 - 13:05

Русский язык

Миляева Н.В.

ф3

Русский язык

Миляева Н.В.

ф3

английский язык

Манучарян Л.А.:1

/

Попова Н.В.:2

ф1

ф3

Литература

Миляева Н.В.

ф3

Русский язык

Миляева Н.В.

ф3

7

13:15 - 13:55

английский язык

Манучарян Л.А.:1

/

Попова Н.В.:2

ф1

ф3

Литература

Миляева Н.В.

ф3

Математика

Миляева Н.В.

ф3

Информатика и ИКТ

Епифанцева И.В.:1

/

Овчаренко О.В.:2

42

65

английский язык

Манучарян Л.А.:1

/

Попова Н.В.:2

ф1

ф3

8

14:05 - 14:45

Физическая культура

Должикова Д.И.

17

Математика

Миляева Н.В.

ф3

Физическая культура

Должикова Д.И.

17

Музыка

Абрамова Н.Л.

2

Физическая культура

Должикова Д.И.

17

9

14:55 - 15:35

Математика

Миляева Н.В.

ф3

окружающий мир

Миляева Н.В.

ф3

Русский язык

Миляева Н.В.

ф3

Русский язык

Миляева Н.В.

ф3

Математика

Миляева Н.В.

ф3

10

15:45 - 16:25

Литература

Миляева Н.В.

ф3

Технология

Миляева Н.В.

ф3

Литература

Миляева Н.В.

ф3

окружающий мир

Миляева Н.В.

ф3

Изобразительное искусство

Миляева Н.В.

ф3