на главную страницу сайта

Расписание классов. 11 классы

11а

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

1

08:05 - 08:45

Литература

Попович Е.В.

21

 

немецкий язык

Колодяжная Н.Н.:2

/французский язык

Шавырко И.А.:1

57

70

 

Химия

Фурсова В.В.

43

 

2

08:55 - 09:35

английский язык

Агабекова Р.Г.:1

/

Манучарян Л.А.:2

52

54

английский язык

Агабекова Р.Г.:1

/

Манучарян Л.А.:2

52

54

алгебра

Гребенюк Т.Н.

37

Обществознание

Рудянова Е.Ф.

22

английский язык

Агабекова Р.Г.:1

/

Манучарян Л.А.:2

52

54

геометрия

Гребенюк Т.Н.

37

3

09:50 - 10:30

Русский язык

Попович Е.В.

21

Физическая культура

Ажбекиров В.У.:1

/

Иванова А.М.:2

24

24

английский язык

Агабекова Р.Г.:1

/

Манучарян Л.А.:2

52

54

алгебра

Гребенюк Т.Н.

37

История

Рудянова Е.Ф.

22

Русский язык

Попович Е.В.

21

4

10:45 - 11:25

английский язык

Агабекова Р.Г.:1

/

Манучарян Л.А.:2

52

54

алгебра

Гребенюк Т.Н.

37

Химия

Фурсова В.В.

43

Литература

Попович Е.В.

21

английский язык

Агабекова Р.Г.:1

/

Манучарян Л.А.:2

52

54

Физическая культура

Ажбекиров В.У.:1

/

Иванова А.М.:2

24

24

5

11:35 - 12:15

Обществознание

Рудянова Е.Ф.

22

геометрия

Гребенюк Т.Н.

37

Обществознание

Рудянова Е.Ф.

22

Физика

Клещева Ф.А.

25

Информатика и ИКТ

Епифанцева И.В.:1

/

Полозова Г.И.:2

42

65

ОБЖ

Коробова Е.Е.

7

6

12:25 - 13:05

История

Рудянова Е.Ф.

22

Литература

Попович Е.В.

21

Русский язык

Попович Е.В.

21

Литература

Попович Е.В.

21

 

Биология

Пятрина Н.В.

33

7

13:15 - 13:55

География

Пятрина Н.В.

33

Физика

Клещева Ф.А.

25

Литература

Попович Е.В.

21

Физическая культура

Ажбекиров В.У.:1

/

Иванова А.М.:2

24

24

 

немецкий язык

Колодяжная Н.Н.:2

/французский язык

Шавырко И.А.:1

57

70

11б

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

1

08:05 - 08:45

ОБЖ

Коробова Е.Е.

7

 

Информатика и ИКТ

Епифанцева И.В.:1

/

Полозова Г.И.:2

42

65

 

алгебра

Котова Р.К.

19

 

2

08:55 - 09:35

алгебра

Котова Р.К.

37

 

Русский язык

Ясинская Л.В.

60

Литература

Ясинская Л.В.

60

геометрия

Котова Р.К.

19

Биология

Пятрина Н.В.

33

3

09:50 - 10:30

Обществознание

Рудянова Е.Ф.

22

геометрия

Котова Р.К.

19

Литература

Ясинская Л.В.

60

Физика

Клещева Ф.А.

25

Химия

Фурсова В.В.

43

английский язык

Егорова Е.В.:1

/

Манучарян Л.А.:2

50

54

4

10:45 - 11:25

Русский язык

Ясинская Л.В.

60

алгебра

Котова Р.К.

19

английский язык

Егорова Е.В.:1

/

Манучарян Л.А.:2

50

54

Обществознание

Рудянова Е.Ф.

22

Литература

Ясинская Л.В.

60

Литература

Ясинская Л.В.

60

5

11:35 - 12:15

английский язык

Егорова Е.В.:1

/

Манучарян Л.А.:2

50

54

английский язык

Егорова Е.В.:1

/

Манучарян Л.А.:2

50

54

немецкий язык

Колодяжная Н.Н.:1

/французский язык

Шавырко И.А.:2

57

70

Физическая культура

Ажбекиров В.У.:1

/

Иванова А.М.:2

24

24

История

Рудянова Е.Ф.

22

английский язык

Егорова Е.В.:1

/

Манучарян Л.А.:2

50

51

6

12:25 - 13:05

География

Пятрина Н.В.

33

Физическая культура

Ажбекиров В.У.:1

/

Иванова А.М.:2

24

24

История

Рудянова Е.Ф.

22

Русский язык

Ясинская Л.В.

60

английский язык

Егорова Е.В.:1

/

Манучарян Л.А.:2

50

54

Физическая культура

Ажбекиров В.У.:1

/

Иванова А.М.:2

24

24

7

13:15 - 13:55

Литература

Ясинская Л.В.

60

Обществознание

Рудянова Е.Ф.

22

Химия

Фурсова В.В.

43

немецкий язык

Колодяжная Н.Н.:1

/французский язык

Шавырко И.А.:2

57

70

 

 

8

14:05 - 14:45

 

Физика

Клещева Ф.А.

25

 

 

 

 

11в

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

1

08:05 - 08:45

Обществознание

Масная И.А.

37

История

Масная И.А.

29

право

Масная И.А.

29

История

Масная И.А.

7

 

немецкий язык

Колодяжная Н.Н.:2

/французский язык

Шавырко И.А.:1

57

70

2

08:55 - 09:35

География

Подгорная С.В.

38

Физическая культура

Ажбекиров В.У.:1

/

Иванова А.М.:2

24

24

Литература

Новикова М.А.

32

немецкий язык

Колодяжная Н.Н.:2

/французский язык

Шавырко И.А.:1

57

70

Химия

Фурсова В.В.

43

право

Масная И.А.

29

3

09:50 - 10:30

ОБЖ

Коробова Е.Е.

7

алгебра

Готина Р.В.

28

Русский язык

Новикова М.А.

32

Литература

Новикова М.А.

32

Литература

Новикова М.А.

32

МХК

Самойленко Т.Г.

43

4

10:45 - 11:25

алгебра

Готина Р.В.

28

английский язык

Манучарян Л.А.:1

/

Егорова Е.В.:2

54

50

Биология

Пятрина Н.В.

33

Физика

Клещева Ф.А.

25

геометрия

Готина Р.В.

28

английский язык

Манучарян Л.А.:1

/

Егорова Е.В.:2

54

50

5

11:35 - 12:15

геометрия

Готина Р.В.

28

Русский язык

Новикова М.А.

32

алгебра

Готина Р.В.

28

экономика

Шендрик Н.И.

64

алгебра

Готина Р.В.

28

Физическая культура

Ажбекиров В.У.:1

/

Иванова А.М.:2

24

24

6

12:25 - 13:05

экономика

Шендрик Н.И.

64

Физика

Клещева Ф.А.

25

Химия

Фурсова В.В.

43

Физическая культура

Ажбекиров В.У.:1

/

Иванова А.М.:2

24

24

Информатика и ИКТ

Епифанцева И.В.:1

/

Полозова Г.И.:2

42

65

 

7

13:15 - 13:55

 

Обществознание

Масная И.А.

29

английский язык

Манучарян Л.А.:1

/

Егорова Е.В.:2

54

50

 

английский язык

Манучарян Л.А.:1

/

Егорова Е.В.:2

54

50