на главную страницу сайта

Расписание классов. 10 классы

10а

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

1

08:05 - 08:45

право

Рудянова Е.Ф.

22

Физическая культура

Кухтарева О.А.:1

/

Ажбекиров В.У.:2

24

24

английский язык

Атаева Ю.А.:1

/

Егорова Е.В.:2

55

50

 

 

алгебра

Гребенюк Т.Н.

37

2

08:55 - 09:35

английский язык

Атаева Ю.А.:1

/

Егорова Е.В.:2

55

50

Физика

Клещева Ф.А.

25

Биология

Пятрина Н.В.

33

 

английский язык

Атаева Ю.А.:1

/

Егорова Е.В.:2

55

50

Обществознание

Рудянова Е.Ф.

22

3

09:50 - 10:30

География

Подгорная С.В.

38

немецкий язык

Колодяжная Н.Н.:1

/французский язык

Шавырко И.А.:2

57

70

История

Рудянова Е.Ф.

22

экономика

Шендрик Н.И.

64

Физическая культура

Кухтарева О.А.:1

/

Ажбекиров В.У.:2

24

24

английский язык

Атаева Ю.А.:1

/

Егорова Е.В.:2

55

50

4

10:45 - 11:25

История

Рудянова Е.Ф.

22

алгебра

Гребенюк Т.Н.

37

алгебра

Гребенюк Т.Н.

37

немецкий язык

Колодяжная Н.Н.:1

/французский язык

Шавырко И.А.:2

57

70

МХК

Самойленко Т.Г.

33

экономика

Шендрик Н.И.

64

5

11:35 - 12:15

Литература

Яценко О.Ю.

20

геометрия

Гребенюк Т.Н.

37

ОБЖ

Коробова Е.Е.

7

алгебра

Гребенюк Т.Н.

37

Химия

Беседина Е.В.

43

Литература

Яценко О.Ю.

20

6

12:25 - 13:05

Русский язык

Яценко О.Ю.

20

право

Рудянова Е.Ф.

22

Русский язык

Яценко О.Ю.

20

Информатика и ИКТ

Полозова Г.И.:1

/

Епифанцева И.В.:2

65

42

геометрия

Гребенюк Т.Н.

37

Литература

Яценко О.Ю.

20

7

13:15 - 13:55

 

 

Химия

Беседина Е.В.

43

Физика

Клещева Ф.А.

25

Обществознание

Рудянова Е.Ф.

22

 

8

14:05 - 14:45

 

 

 

Физическая культура

Кухтарева О.А.:1

/

Ажбекиров В.У.:2

24

24

 

 

10б

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

1

08:05 - 08:45

 

Физика

Клещева Ф.А.

25

Литература

Новикова М.А.

32

 

Физическая культура

Кухтарева О.А.:1

/

Ажбекиров В.У.:2

24

24

Литература

Новикова М.А.

32

2

08:55 - 09:35

алгебра

Готина Р.В.

28

английский язык

Атаева Ю.А.:1

/

Гвоздева Г.М.:2

55

56

Русский язык

Новикова М.А.

32

 

немецкий язык

Колодяжная Н.Н.:1

/французский язык

Шавырко И.А.:2

57

70

английский язык

Атаева Ю.А.:1

/

Гвоздева Г.М.:2

55

56

3

09:50 - 10:30

Обществознание

Рудянова Е.Ф.

22

Физическая культура

Кухтарева О.А.:1

/

Ажбекиров В.У.:2

24

24

английский язык

Атаева Ю.А.:1

/

Гвоздева Г.М.:2

55

44

геометрия

Готина Р.В.

28

английский язык

Атаева Ю.А.:1

/

Гвоздева Г.М.:2

55

69

ОБЖ

Коробова Е.Е.

7

4

10:45 - 11:25

Русский язык

Новикова М.А.

32

История

Рудянова Е.Ф.

22

алгебра

Готина Р.В.

28

Информатика и ИКТ

Полозова Г.И.:1

/

Епифанцева И.В.:2

65

42

алгебра

Готина Р.В.

28

английский язык

Атаева Ю.А.:1

/

Гвоздева Г.М.:2

55

56

5

11:35 - 12:15

Литература

Новикова М.А.

32

Обществознание

Рудянова Е.Ф.

22

Химия

Беседина Е.В.

43

английский язык

Атаева Ю.А.:1

/

Гвоздева Г.М.:2

55

50

геометрия

Готина Р.В.

28

История

Рудянова Е.Ф.

22

6

12:25 - 13:05

Биология

Пятрина Н.В.

33

немецкий язык

Колодяжная Н.Н.:1

/французский язык

Шавырко И.А.:2

57

70

География

Подгорная С.В.

38

Физика

Клещева Ф.А.

25

Химия

Беседина Е.В.

43

 

7

13:15 - 13:55

 

Литература

Новикова М.А.

32

Обществознание

Рудянова Е.Ф.

22

Физическая культура

Кухтарева О.А.:1

/

Ажбекиров В.У.:2

24

24

 

 

8

14:05 - 14:45

 

 

 

Русский язык

Новикова М.А.

32

 

 

9

14:55 - 15:35

 

 

 

Литература

Новикова М.А.

32

 

 

10в

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

1

08:05 - 08:45

 

английский язык

Быковская Н.В.:1

/

Егорова Е.В.:2

44

50

География

Подгорная С.В.

38

 

Литература

Яценко О.Ю.

20

ОБЖ

Коробова Е.Е.

7

2

08:55 - 09:35

Литература

Яценко О.Ю.

20

Физическая культура

Кухтарева О.А.:1

/

Ажбекиров В.У.:2

24

24

геометрия

Макова С.П.

19

 

Физическая культура

Кухтарева О.А.:1

/

Ажбекиров В.У.:2

24

24

Литература

Яценко О.Ю.

20

3

09:50 - 10:30

Русский язык

Яценко О.Ю.

20

Физика

Клещева Ф.А.

25

алгебра

Макова С.П.

19

История

Рудянова Е.Ф.

22

английский язык

Быковская Н.В.:1

/

Егорова Е.В.:2

44

50

Русский язык

Яценко О.Ю.

20

4

10:45 - 11:25

алгебра

Макова С.П.

19

немецкий язык

Колодяжная Н.Н.:1

/французский язык

Шавырко И.А.:2

57

70

Обществознание

Рудянова Е.Ф.

22

Биология

Пятрина Н.В.

33

Химия

Беседина Е.В.

43

английский язык

Быковская Н.В.:1

/

Егорова Е.В.:2

44

50

5

11:35 - 12:15

английский язык

Быковская Н.В.:1

/

Егорова Е.В.:2

44

50

Литература

Яценко О.Ю.

20

английский язык

Быковская Н.В.:1

/

Егорова Е.В.:2

44

50

Физика

Клещева Ф.А.

25

геометрия

Макова С.П.

19

английский язык

Быковская Н.В.:1

/

Егорова Е.В.:2

44

50

6

12:25 - 13:05

История

Рудянова Е.Ф.

22

Литература

Яценко О.Ю.

20

Химия

Беседина Е.В.

43

немецкий язык

Колодяжная Н.Н.:1

/французский язык

Шавырко И.А.:2

57

70

Русский язык

Яценко О.Ю.

20

Обществознание

Рудянова Е.Ф.

22

7

13:15 - 13:55

 

Обществознание

Рудянова Е.Ф.

22

 

алгебра

Макова С.П.

19

 

 

8

14:05 - 14:45

 

 

 

Информатика и ИКТ

Полозова Г.И.:1

/

Епифанцева И.В.:2

65

42

 

 

9

14:55 - 15:35

 

 

 

Физическая культура

Кухтарева О.А.:1

/

Ажбекиров В.У.:2

24

24